CAMPEONES DEL CLUB

Individuales

MASCULINO FEMENINO
1973 Juan Freginals Vivan
1974 Enrique Conti Perearnau Mª Teresa Almirall De Leonori
1975 Ignacio Perez Portabella
1976 Luis Mora Argemi Mª Concepción Torello De Uriach
1977 Juan Freginals Vivan Ana Mullersen Bakker
1978 Carlos Corbera Munne Maite Marti Sola
1979 Fernando Casanova Agusti Yvonne Hall Stuart
1980 Juan Freginals Vivan Maite Marti Sola
1981 Carlos Corbera Munne Maite Marti Sola
1982 Carlos Corbera Munne Maite Marti Sola
1983 Juan Freginals Vivan Andrea Folgosa Marti
1984 Carlos Corbera Munne Andrea Folgosa Marti
1985 Fernando Font Escofet Antje Noguer Wywiol
1986 Pio Torrent Diaz Eva Vilagut Orta
1987 Carlos Corbera Munne Eva Vilagut Orta
1988 Fernando Font Escofet Eva Vilagut Orta
1989 Leopoldo Bremon Fdez.-Ayala Esther Perez Alcon
1990 Leopoldo Bremon Fdez.-Ayala Esther Perez Alcon
1991 Fernando Font Escofet Esther Perez Alcon
1992 Pio Torrent Diaz Ines Alomar Brutau
1993 Borja Garcia Echevarrieta Ines Alomar Brutau
1994 Alejandro Garcia Echevarrieta Esther Perez Alcon
1995 Alejandro Garcia Echevarrieta Esther Perez Alcon
1996 Alejandro Garcia Echevarrieta Esther Perez Alcon
1997 Alberto Durban Monreal Angels Muñoz Muñoz
1998 Alberto Durban Monreal Ana Alie Zanini
1999 Alberto Durban Monreal Esther Perez Alcon
2000 Borja Garcia Echevarrieta Esther Perez Alcon
2001 Alejandro Garcia Echevarrieta Susana Terol Vidal
2002 Raul Marin Rodríguez Susana Terol Vidal
2003 Javier Guerrero Gilabert Susana Terol Vidal
2004 Marc Pérez Gelma Susana Terol Vidal
2005 Rafael Gallardo Moreno Clara Viladomiu Cusi
2006 Borja Garcia Echevarrieta Clara Viladomiu Cusi
2007 Carles Pérez Gelma Clara Viladomiu Cusi
2008 Rafael Gallardo Moreno Susana Terol Vidal
2009 Raul Marin Rodríguez Elisenda Rovira Mata
2010 David Morago Ayra Cristina Menta Sala
2011 Borja García Echevarrieta Susana Terol Vidal
2012 Borja García Echevarrieta Susana Terol Vidal
2013 Borja García Echevarrieta Marina Martínez Marco
2014 Borja García Echevarrieta Marina Martínez
2015 Borja Garcia Echevarrieta Laia Pasquina Trillo
2016 Ramón Ventura Camp Susana Terol Vidal
2017 Ramón Ventura Camp Susana Terol Vidal

CAMPEONES DEL CLUB

DOBLES

Masculino Femenino
2001 Javier Guerrero Gilabert
Pio Torrent Diaz
Marilen Jaureguizar Ducable
Toneta Lozoya Florit
2002 Jordi Ferrer-Dalmau Alcoverro
Julio Añoveros Terradas
Marilen Jaureguizar Ducable
Toneta Lozoya Florit
2003 Carlos Gallardo Moreno
Rafael Gallardo Moreno
Anna Soler Bofill
Clara Viladomiu Cusi
2004 Rafael Gallardo
Carlos Gallardo
Cristina Morales
Elisenda Rovira
2005 Rafael Gallardo
Carlos Gallardo
Paula Fernández Díaz
Macarena Corbera Munne
2006 Rafael Gallardo Moreno
Victor Bertran Crous
Blanca Colmenero Hidalgo
Clara Viladomiu Cusi
2007 Borja Guerrero García
Javier Guerrero García
Blanca Colmenero Hidalgo
Cristina Aragon Canabal
2008
Victor Bertran Crous
Rafael Gallardo Moreno
Macarena Duran Corbera
Paula Casamajor Torrens
2009 Eudald Castillo Díaz
Carles Pérez Gelma
Mª Carmen García Zapatero
Helena Corbera Munne
2010 David Morago Ayra
Carles Pérez Gelma
Laia Pasquina Trillo
Cristina Menta Sala
2011 Javier Guerrero Gilabert
Sergio Sadurni Rodriguez
Laia Pasquina Trillo
Cristina Menta Sala
2012 Javier Guerrero Gilabert
Sergio Sadurni Rodriguez
Laia Pasquina Trillo
Cristina Menta Sala
2013 Javier Guerrero Gilabert
Sergi Sadurni Rodríguez
Laia Pasquina Trillo
Cristina Menta Sala
2014 Carlos Claveria Espuis
Carlos Cascante Rodríguez
Laia Pasquina Trillo
Cristina Menta Sala
2015 Borja Galofre Pujol
Alberto Durbán Monreal
2016 Nicolás Demont
Sergi Sadurní Rodríguez
Mercedes Marco Blasco
Marina Martínez Marco
2017 Nicolás Demont
Sergi Sadurní Rodríguez
Mercedes Marco Blasco
Marina Martínez Marco

CAMPEONES DEL CLUB

INFANTIL

Masculino Femenino
2000 Franc Góngora Carmona Clara Viladomiu Cusi
2001 Francesc Perez Gelma Anna Soler Bofill
2002 Victor Bertrán Crous Berta Camprubi Montal
2003 Victor Bertrán Crous Patricia Arana Navarrete
2004 Manuel Guerrero Sánchez Blanca Colmenero Hidalgo
2005 Alejandro Casamajor Torrens Sandra Vilarrubias Serra
2006 Gerard Rosello Moya Paula Casamajor Torrens
2007 Gerard Rosello Moya Macarena Duran Corbera
2008 Pelayo Cisnal Pérez Judith Aldabo Benaque
2009 Carlos Cascante Rodríguez Marion Griera Vázquez
2010 Carlos Cascante Rodríguez Mar Soler Naharro
2011 Victor García Broto Marina Martínez Marco

CAMPEONES DEL CLUB

SENIOR

Masculino Femenino
2004 Ramon Soler
2005 Ramon Soler Isabel Millet
2006 Lluís García Màdico Mª Carmen García Zapatero
2007 Lluís García Màdico Mª Carmen García Zapatero
2008 Juan Morales Peinado Lourdes Bofill Batlle
2009 César Santamaría Martínez Isabel Millet Soler
2010 Jorge Moreno Meyerhoff Joaquina Méndez Pinilla
2011 César Santamaría Martínez Esther Canals Mestre
2012 Jordi Escalé Grau Joaquina Méndez Pinilla
2013 Carlos Corbera Munne Mercedes Barange Rocagolf
2014 Carlos Corbera Munne Mercedes Barange Rocagolf
2015 Carlos Corbera Munne Marilen Jaureguizar Ducable
2016 Xavier Burjachs Aladren Marilen Jaureguizar Ducable
2017 Cesar Santamaria Martínez Marilen Jaureguizar Ducable
X